Malaysia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sandakan, Borneo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sandakan, Borneo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sandakan, Borneo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,0593,765
BustAfghanistan 6,2543,887
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,2353,875
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,9293,684
FarahAfghanistan 6,4774,025
GardizAfghanistan 5,8913,660
GhazniAfghanistan 5,9583,703
HeratAfghanistan 6,5274,056
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,9493,697
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,8173,615
KabulAfghanistan 5,9293,684
KandaharAfghanistan 6,1183,802
KhostAfghanistan 5,8183,615
KunduzAfghanistan 6,0403,753
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,3613,953
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,1843,843
North SalangAfghanistan 5,9763,714
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,4724,022
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,3073,919
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,1523,823
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,4714,021
ShkoderAlbania 10,2666,380
TiranaAlbania 10,2616,376
VloreAlbania 10,3026,402
AdrarAlgeria 12,4097,711
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 11,7757,317
AlgiersAlgeria 11,7717,314
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 11,3817,072
BatnaAlgeria 11,5467,175
BecharAlgeria 12,4537,738
BejaiaAlgeria 11,6187,220
Beni AbbesAlgeria 12,5027,769
BiskraAlgeria 11,6297,226
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,7587,306
ChlefAlgeria 11,9517,426
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 11,5027,147
DjanetAlgeria 11,5987,207
DjelfaAlgeria 11,8487,362
El GoleaAlgeria 12,0327,477
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 11,5807,196
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,8837,384
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,6977,269
In AmenasAlgeria 11,4817,135
In SalahAlgeria 12,1827,570
MilianaAlgeria 11,8727,377
OranAlgeria 12,1367,542
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 12,3917,700
SkikdaAlgeria 11,4577,120
TamanrassetAlgeria 12,0367,479
TebessaAlgeria 11,4017,085
TimimounAlgeria 12,3157,653
TindoufAlgeria 13,1438,168
TouggourtAlgeria 11,6577,244
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,1675,075
Port BlairAndaman Islands 2,8571,775
Les EscaldesAndorra 11,6727,253
HuamboAngola 11,4847,136
LuandaAngola 11,7327,291
LuenaAngola 11,0256,851
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,8837,384
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,7198,525
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,6178,461
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,6098,457
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,7508,544
ByrdAntarctica 11,2506,991
DavisAntarctica 8,8405,493
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,7528,546
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,7666,069
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,80710,444
AzulArgentina 16,57810,302
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,36410,169
BarilocheArgentina 15,9909,936
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,80610,443
CeresArgentina 17,34810,780
ChamicalArgentina 17,25710,724
ChepesArgentina 17,14610,654
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,5489,662
ConcordiaArgentina 17,16110,664
CórdobaArgentina 17,17910,675
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,17010,670
CorrientesArgentina 17,59610,934
EsquelArgentina 15,7999,818
EzeizaArgentina 16,78110,428
FormosaArgentina 17,72411,014
General PicoArgentina 16,69610,375
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,98210,553
JuninArgentina 16,82810,457
La PlataArgentina 16,75710,413
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,17111,292
La RiojaArgentina 17,35410,784
LaboulayeArgentina 16,87210,485
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,9849,311
Las LomitasArgentina 17,92011,136
Malarg EArgentina 16,63210,335
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,0279,959
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,42610,207
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,03510,586
MendozaArgentina 16,93010,521
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,93710,525
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,26910,731
NeuquenArgentina 16,28810,121
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,72810,395
OranArgentina 18,08011,235
ParanaArgentina 17,13310,647
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,32310,765
PehuajoArgentina 16,68310,367
PergaminoArgentina 16,90010,502
PigeArgentina 16,49010,247
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,14310,653
PosadasArgentina 17,54610,903
PresidenciaArgentina 17,68610,990
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,91110,508
Punta IndioArgentina 16,70410,380
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,20410,691
ReconquistaArgentina 17,41610,822
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,97910,551
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,8879,251
RivadaviaArgentina 17,98111,174
RosarioArgentina 17,00910,569
SaltaArgentina 17,87411,107
San AntonioArgentina 16,12310,019
San LuisArgentina 16,93810,525
San RafaelArgentina 16,75710,413
Santa RosaArgentina 16,59710,313
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,57110,919
SarmientoArgentina 15,5489,662
TrelewArgentina 15,8559,852
TucumanArgentina 17,66210,975
UshuaiaArgentina 14,5489,040
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,09910,626
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,34010,775
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,90010,502
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,1895,089
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,7689,177
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 5,0233,121
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5502,828
Alice SpringsAustralia 3,7222,313
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,6422,263
AmberleyAustralia 5,2673,273
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 4,9813,095
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 5,2823,282
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6911,672
CairnsAustralia 3,9582,460
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 5,6213,493
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4562,148
CedunaAustralia 4,5412,822
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 4,7052,924
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,8382,385
Cobar MoAustralia 5,0953,166
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 3,5452,203
Coffs HarbourAustralia 5,4903,412
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,2692,653
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,9861,855
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,4821,543
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,0801,914
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 5,3283,311
East SaleAustralia 5,7423,568
Esperance (po)Australia 4,4362,757
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4362,757
EssendonAustralia 5,5903,474
ForrestAustralia 4,2222,624
Gabo IslandAustralia 5,8513,636
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,8762,408
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 3,6142,246
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,8821,791
Hobart (airport)Australia 6,1793,840
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 6,1763,838
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 4,1232,562
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,0952,545
Launceston WsoAustralia 6,0503,759
LavertonAustralia 5,5943,476
LearmonthAustralia 3,1591,963
LongreachAustralia 4,3292,690
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 4,3292,690
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 6,0203,741
Low HeadAustralia 5,9843,719
Mackay MoAustralia 4,5362,819
Macquarie IslandAustralia 7,7084,790
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,0171,875
MeekatharraAustralia 3,6162,247
Melbourne (airport)Australia 5,5813,468
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 5,6013,481
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 5,1273,186
Mount GambierAustralia 5,3933,351
Mount IsaAustralia 3,7692,342
Norfolk IslandAustralia 6,5944,097
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 3,6392,261
Nowra RanAustralia 5,6743,526
NuriootpaAustralia 4,9993,106
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,0811,915
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 4,1542,581
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,2122,617
Port HedlandAustralia 2,9221,816
RichmondAustralia 5,5813,468
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 4,7942,979
Sydney (airport)Australia 5,6343,501
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 5,6293,498
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,3432,078
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 3,3422,077
Thursday Island MoAustralia 3,2422,014
TibooburraAustralia 4,6882,913
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 4,2062,614
WaggaAustralia 5,5053,421
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,0911,921
WilliamtownAustralia 5,5883,472
Willis Island M.O.Australia 4,2902,666
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,6232,252
WoomeraAustralia 4,5762,844
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6191,628
GrazAustria 10,4746,509
InnsbruckAustria 10,7656,690
KlagenfurtAustria 10,5666,566
LinzAustria 10,5336,545
SalzburgAustria 10,6306,605
ViennaAustria 10,3766,448
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,6596,623
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,9984,970
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,7924,842
GancaAzerbaijan 8,0414,997
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,9254,924
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,0374,994
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,9846,825
LerwickUk 10,9856,826
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,9204,922
QubaAzerbaijan 7,8734,893
SakiAzerbaijan 7,9824,960
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,8044,850
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,8514,878
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,8444,874
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,9984,970
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,8544,881
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,9744,955
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,0324,991
Horta, FaialAzores 14,0008,700
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 13,8818,626
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 14,0638,739
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 16,18510,058
MuharraqBahrain 7,4694,641
ChittagongBangladesh 3,3582,087
DhakaBangladesh 3,5462,203
CharnocksBarbados 17,88911,116
BrestBelarus 9,7886,082
GomelBelarus 9,2925,774
GrodnoBelarus 9,7436,055
MinskBelarus 9,5065,907
MogilevBelarus 9,3455,807
VitebskBelarus 9,3315,798
BrusselsBelgium 11,1176,908
D’UccleBelgium 11,1176,908
OstendeBelgium 11,1906,954
Belize CityBelize 16,12010,017
BeninBenin 12,7497,922
BohiconBenin 12,7687,934
CotonouBenin 12,7497,922
KandiBenin 12,5927,825
NatitingouBenin 12,7767,939
ParakouBenin 12,6657,870
SaveBenin 12,7087,897
BermudaBermuda 15,7509,787
La PazBolivia 18,65211,591
Santa CruzBolivia 18,68711,612
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,3186,412
FrancistownBotswana 10,3036,402
MaunBotswana 10,7166,659
TshaneBotswana 10,9016,774
AimoresBrazil 17,30010,750
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,35310,783
AltamiraBrazil 18,89511,742
Alto TapajosBrazil 19,50012,118
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,33410,772
ApodiBrazil 17,34510,779
AracajuBrazil 17,22310,703
AracuaiBrazil 17,53310,895
AragarcasBrazil 18,48111,484
AraxaBrazil 17,79211,056
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,26010,725
BageBrazil 17,07210,609
BambuiBrazil 17,68610,990
BarbacenaBrazil 17,41910,824
BarbalhaBrazil 17,51010,881
BarcelosBrazil 19,45812,091
BarraBrazil 17,87311,107
Barra Do CordaBrazil 18,17111,291
BarreirasBrazil 18,03111,205
BelémBrazil 18,44111,460
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,52210,888
BelterraBrazil 19,16011,906
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 18,01911,197
Bom JesusBrazil 17,20910,694
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,82811,078
BrasiliaBrazil 18,13411,269
BrevesBrazil 18,66111,596
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,22110,701
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,15910,663
CabroboBrazil 17,50610,878
CaceresBrazil 18,79511,679
CaetiteBrazil 17,71611,009
Campina GrandeBrazil 17,13410,647
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,21511,319
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,75311,032
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,45010,844
Campos SalesBrazil 17,63110,956
CanavieirasBrazil 17,28310,740
CaparaoBrazil 17,30810,755
CapinopolisBrazil 18,06111,224
CaratingaBrazil 17,37710,798
CaravelasBrazil 17,22310,702
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,84111,086
CarolinaBrazil 18,40911,440
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,56010,912
CataguasesBrazil 17,32210,764
CatalaoBrazil 17,97411,169
CatanduvaBrazil 17,82011,073
CaxiasBrazil 17,95511,157
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,19310,684
Ceara MirimBrazil 17,08210,615
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,35510,785
ChapecoBrazil 17,45810,849
Cidade VeraBrazil 19,09511,866
CipoBrazil 17,37710,799
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 18,59511,555
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,53610,897
CordeiroBrazil 17,25110,720
CorrentinaBrazil 17,95511,158
CorumbaBrazil 18,47311,479
CoximBrazil 18,41311,442
CrateusBrazil 17,66010,974
CuiabaBrazil 18,76811,663
CuritibaBrazil 17,46010,850
DiamantinaBrazil 17,59810,936
DiamantinoBrazil 18,89611,742
DouradosBrazil 18,04511,213
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,30210,752
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,10510,629
EspinosaBrazil 17,69710,997
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,73710,401
FloraniaBrazil 17,23810,712
FlorestaBrazil 17,42110,826
FlorianoBrazil 17,92211,137
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,22110,701
FormosaBrazil 18,09611,245
FortalezaBrazil 17,41910,824
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,69510,996
FrancaBrazil 17,75711,034
GaranhunsBrazil 17,19410,684
GoianiaBrazil 18,18811,302
GoiasBrazil 18,31311,380
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,41410,821
GrajauBrazil 18,30211,373
GuairaBrazil 17,83311,082
GuaramirangaBrazil 17,46910,855
GuaratingaBrazil 17,29810,749
IbiriteBrazil 17,52610,891
IguatuBrazil 17,51210,882
IlheusBrazil 17,32810,768
ImperatrizBrazil 18,41811,445
IndaialBrazil 17,32010,763
IpameriBrazil 18,02511,201
IraiBrazil 17,47610,860
IreceBrazil 17,73011,017
ItaberabaBrazil 17,54410,902
ItacoatiaraBrazil 19,52012,130
ItaitubaBrazil 19,33212,013
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,55410,908
ItaperunaBrazil 17,26610,729
ItapevaBrazil 17,57110,919
ItirucuBrazil 17,46810,855
ItuacuBrazil 17,59210,932
IvinhemaBrazil 17,99811,184
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,70811,004
JacobinaBrazil 17,58410,927
JaguaruanaBrazil 17,33710,773
Joao PessoaBrazil 17,02210,578
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,85811,097
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,34910,781
LavrasBrazil 17,51910,886
LencoisBrazil 17,64310,963
LinharesBrazil 17,21410,697
LondrinaBrazil 17,75611,034
MacapaBrazil 18,63911,582
MacauBrazil 17,21410,697
MaceioBrazil 17,09610,624
MachadoBrazil 17,55710,910
ManausBrazil 19,64112,205
MarabaBrazil 18,59911,558
MaringaBrazil 17,79311,057
Monte AlegreBrazil 19,04211,833
Monte AzulBrazil 17,68510,990
Monte SantoBrazil 17,47410,859
MonteiroBrazil 17,26210,727
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,71011,005
Morada NovaBrazil 17,40710,817
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,66310,976
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,24810,718
ObidosBrazil 19,17711,917
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,20710,693
ParacatuBrazil 17,94911,154
ParanaBrazil 18,30111,372
ParanaguaBrazil 17,40810,818
ParanaibaBrazil 18,09011,241
ParintinsBrazil 19,33412,014
ParnaibaBrazil 17,76011,036
Passo FundoBrazil 17,33410,772
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,82711,078
PaulistanaBrazil 17,70711,003
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,37310,796
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,50010,875
PeixeBrazil 18,39311,430
PetrolinaBrazil 17,62010,949
PicosBrazil 17,75211,031
PiraiBrazil 17,33110,770
PirenopolisBrazil 18,22011,322
PompeuBrazil 17,65910,973
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,04811,215
Porto De MozBrazil 18,84411,710
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,47710,860
Porto VelhoBrazil 19,62912,197
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,10810,631
Porto-NacionalBrazil 18,45211,466
PosseBrazil 18,08411,237
QuixeramobimBrazil 17,50910,880
RecifeBrazil 17,02410,579
RemansoBrazil 17,79211,056
Rio BrancoBrazil 19,22711,948
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,25310,721
Rio NegroBrazil 17,42610,829
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,22211,323
SalvadorBrazil 17,33010,769
Santa MariaBrazil 17,23110,708
SantaremBrazil 19,12411,884
SantosBrazil 17,40610,816
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,67210,981
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 18,91211,752
Sao GoncaloBrazil 17,39310,808
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,22310,702
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,40910,818
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,45610,847
Sao LuisBrazil 18,02511,201
Sao MateusBrazil 17,23110,708
São PauloBrazil 17,46210,851
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,69210,994
Sena MadureiraBrazil 19,19011,925
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,56910,918
SerrinhaBrazil 17,41310,821
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,57910,924
SobralBrazil 17,61110,944
SoureBrazil 18,42211,448
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 18,01811,196
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,81910,452
SurubimBrazil 17,11310,634
TaguatingaBrazil 18,16711,289
TarauacaBrazil 19,00811,812
TauaBrazil 17,63610,959
TefeBrazil 19,59912,179
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,43110,832
TeresinaBrazil 17,89711,122
TiriosBrazil 18,89411,741
TorresBrazil 17,11210,633
TracuateuaBrazil 18,26711,351
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,02611,202
TriunfoBrazil 17,37910,800
TucuruiBrazil 18,64011,583
TuriacuBrazil 18,12311,262
UaupesBrazil 19,13411,890
UbatubaBrazil 17,35710,786
UberabaBrazil 17,85511,095
VassourasBrazil 17,33010,769
VicosaBrazil 17,37710,798
VitoriaBrazil 17,18610,679
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,50610,878
Ze DocaBrazil 18,18211,298
BurgasBulgaria 9,6125,973
LomBulgaria 9,9386,176
PlevenBulgaria 9,8356,111
PlovdivBulgaria 9,8406,115
SadovoBulgaria 9,8256,105
SandanskiBulgaria 9,9706,196
SofiaBulgaria 9,9446,180
VarnaBulgaria 9,5685,946
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,0378,101
BurundiBurundi 9,9076,157
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,582983
SiemreapCambodia 1,7651,097
BatouriCameroon 11,4667,125
DoualaCameroon 11,9827,446
GarouaCameroon 11,5007,146
MamfeCameroon 12,0057,460
MarouaCameroon 11,3887,077
NgaoundereCameroon 11,5117,153
NkoundjaCameroon 11,8467,361
YaoundeCameroon 11,7887,325
YokoCameroon 11,6707,252
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,5807,196
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,6087,213
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0846,266
Alert Bay, BcCanada 14,1078,766
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,1856,329
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,2508,234
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,2878,257
Bagotville, QcCanada 13,9208,650
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,6187,220
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,7127,278
Banff, AbCanada 11,8807,382
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,9258,653
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 13,5218,402
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,0927,514
Bissett, MbCanada 12,9118,023
Blue River, BcCanada 11,6067,212
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,0628,739
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,8536,744
Brandon, MbCanada 12,8117,961
Broadview, SkCanada 12,6457,858
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,8487,363
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1296,916
Burgeo, NfCanada 14,7679,176
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,0976,896
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,9636,813
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,9737,440
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,0486,865
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3467,051
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,9487,425
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,7377,293
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,5387,791
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,3756,447
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1036,900
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,8906,767
Cartwright, NfCanada 13,3718,309
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,8667,374
Chapais, QcCanada 13,6998,513
Charlo, NbCanada 14,0098,705
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 14,2178,834
Charlottetown, PeCanada 14,2118,831
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3187,033
Chatham, NbCanada 14,1238,776
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,9457,423
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,1828,192
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 13,4018,328
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,2817,632
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,5386,548
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,5077,151
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,9567,430
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,6708,495
Comox, BcCanada 11,3817,072
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,1636,937
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,0197,469
Coronation, AbCanada 12,0557,491
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,9627,433
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 13,7598,550
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,7097,898
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,3547,055
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,6916,643
Deer Lake, NfCanada 13,8718,619
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,6957,267
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 13,8388,599
Dryden, OnCanada 13,1438,167
Earlton, OnCanada 13,8348,596
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,8577,368
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,8417,358
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,8447,360
Edson, AbCanada 11,6837,260
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,1226,912
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,8377,356
Estevan, SkCanada 12,7157,901
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,9306,792
Eureka, NtCanada 10,3706,444
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,3277,660
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,6127,216
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,7557,305
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0596,872
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,0767,504
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9656,814
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,4887,139
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,2967,019
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,4087,089
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,2318,843
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,2408,849
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,2517,613
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 13,8758,622
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,4767,752
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,5017,147
Golden, BcCanada 11,7907,327
Goose, NfCanada 13,4298,345
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,9058,641
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,4567,119
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,3498,917
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 14,0918,756
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,2036,340
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 14,3928,943
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 14,3668,927
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,2658,864
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,4298,345
Harrow, OnCanada 14,2778,872
Hay River, NtCanada 11,2657,000
Hope, BcCanada 11,6187,220
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2836,390
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,7147,900
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,1416,302
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,2517,613
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,2876,393
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,9657,435
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,6147,217
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,5528,421
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,5518,421
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,7217,283
Kenora, OnCanada 13,0788,127
Kingston, OnCanada 14,2528,856
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,8446,117
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,8396,735
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,8758,001
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,1558,796
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,1447,546
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,6228,465
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,8536,744
Langara, BcCanada 10,6756,634
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,1008,141
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,1357,541
London, OnCanada 14,2398,848
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,6357,230
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,1887,574
Lytton, BcCanada 11,5697,189
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,5597,183
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,0468,728
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,3097,649
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,2006,338
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,0236,850
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,2347,602
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,4587,120
Moncton, NbCanada 14,2268,840
Mont Joli, QcCanada 13,9248,653
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,1858,815
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,1848,814
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,4957,764
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,4108,333
Morden, MbCanada 12,9628,055
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,1008,762
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,0718,122
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,4707,128
Natashquan, QcCanada 13,7798,562
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 13,3908,320
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5396,549
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,1767,566
North Bay, OnCanada 13,9528,670
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,1588,798
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,1598,799
Peace River, AbCanada 11,4717,128
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,4737,129
Penticton, BcCanada 11,7347,291
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,0518,732
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,2038,826
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,0938,136
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3987,083
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 14,0638,739
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,1776,946
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,8938,012
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,2727,626
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3137,030
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8336,732
Princeton, BcCanada 12,5807,817
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,7786,698
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,0838,751
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,3677,064
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,9137,403
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,9888,071
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,5357,789
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,5337,788
Resolute, NtCanada 10,7786,698
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,7387,294
Roberval, QcCanada 13,8818,626
Sable Island, NsCanada 14,4718,992
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,2807,631
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,3068,890
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,7896,704
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,5787,195
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,0738,745
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,2987,642
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,7788,562
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 13,2518,234
Scott, SkCanada 12,1757,566
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 13,7618,551
Shearwater, NsCanada 14,3948,945
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,2258,839
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,9756,198
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,1438,167
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,1518,172
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,6677,250
Smithers, BcCanada 11,0056,839
Stephenville, NfCanada 13,9538,671
Summerside, PeCanada 14,1928,819
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,3857,696
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,3787,692
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 14,2238,838
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,2937,018
Terrace, BcCanada 10,9386,797
Teslin, YtCanada 10,4776,510
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,4267,722
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,4887,139
Thompson, MbCanada 12,4067,709
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,4178,337
Timmins, OnCanada 13,6698,494
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3537,055
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,2358,846
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,2238,838
Trenton, OnCanada 14,2388,848
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,8798,003
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 14,1728,806
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,6697,251
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 13,8188,587
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5187,157
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,9247,410
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,0017,458
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,5297,164
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,5217,159
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 13,4578,362
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,2218,837
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,6806,637
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,3356,422
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,0678,741
Windsor, OnCanada 14,2518,856
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,9398,041
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,4557,740
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,4708,992
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2176,971
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,5807,817
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 13,7678,555
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 13,8108,581
SalCape Verde 15,0459,349
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,0106,842
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,4656,503
AbecheChad 10,6256,602
FayaChad 10,7396,674
MoundouChad 11,2206,972
N’DjamenaChad 11,2767,007
AntofagastaChile 17,86211,099
AricaChile 18,35811,408
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,4689,612
ChicoChile 15,3969,567
ChillanChile 16,45110,223
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,40010,191
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,46610,854
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,4719,614
Curico-General FreireChile 16,64610,344
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,15911,284
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,4748,995
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,3608,923
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,17310,672
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,0009,943
ParronChile 16,73510,399
Puerto AysenChile 15,5019,633
Puerto MonttChile 15,9129,888
Punta ArenasChile 14,7159,144
QuinteroChile 16,84110,465
SantiagoChile 16,81510,449
SewellChile 16,76310,417
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,20510,070
ValdiviaChile 16,0809,992
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,12710,021
VallenarChile 17,30510,753
ValparaisoChile 16,85610,474
AltaiChina 5,4533,388
BeijingChina 3,7892,354
ChangchunChina 4,2812,660
ChangduChina 3,5542,208
ChangshaChina 2,5461,582
ChengduChina 3,1251,942
ChongqingChina 2,8891,795
DuianChina 3,9452,452
ErlianChina 4,2392,634
GanzhouChina 2,2441,394
GuangzhouChina 1,9871,235
HaikouChina 1,7811,107
HailarChina 4,8232,997
HamiChina 4,7612,958
HetanChina 5,1933,227
JiuquanChina 4,2452,638
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,6093,485
KashiChina 5,6223,494
KunmingChina 2,6841,668
LanzhouChina 3,6562,272
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,8662,403
NanchangChina 2,5341,575
NanjingChina 2,9031,804
NanningChina 2,1401,330
PingbianChina 2,8691,783
QingdaoChina 3,3622,089
QiqiharChina 4,6462,887
RuoqiangChina 4,7512,953
ShanghaiChina 2,8381,763
ShantouChina 1,9521,213
ShenyangChina 4,0212,499
TaiyuanChina 3,5702,219
TaoyuanChina 2,1561,340
TengchongChina 2,9861,855
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,1543,203
Xi’AnChina 3,2952,047
XichangChina 2,9601,840
YanjiChina 4,2612,648
YichangChina 2,8471,769
YinchuanChina 3,8142,370
YiningChina 5,5393,442
ZhengzhouChina 3,2362,011
ZhijiangChina 2,5551,588
Aepto.San LuisColombia 18,11911,259
Antonio NarinoColombia 18,12811,265
AraucaColombia 18,27411,356
BarranquillaColombia 17,66910,980
Benito SalasColombia 18,23311,330
BogotáColombia 18,21811,321
Camilo DazaColombia 18,08011,235
El CaranoColombia 17,93511,145
Las GaviotasColombia 18,48411,486
MatecanaColombia 18,07411,231
PeralesColombia 18,15111,279
Pto.CarrenoColombia 18,53811,520
Rafael NunezColombia 17,65610,971
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 17,01410,573
Simon BolivarColombia 17,68310,988
VanguardiaColombia 18,30211,373
Vasquez CoboColombia 19,10711,873
YariguiesColombia 18,06711,227
MoroniComoros 8,5035,284
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,98310,553
LimonCosta Rica 17,08810,619
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,92510,518
San JoseCosta Rica 16,99510,561
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,5776,573
DubrovnikCroatia 10,3716,445
SibenikCroatia 10,5206,538
SplitCroatia 10,4846,515
ZagrebCroatia 10,4636,502
CamagueyCuba 16,51510,262
CasablancaCuba 16,09510,002
HavanaCuba 16,10810,010
WillemstadCuraçao 17,85811,097
FamagustaCyprus 9,0985,654
LarnacaCyprus 9,1275,672
LimassolCyprus 9,1815,705
NicosiaCyprus 9,1575,690
BrnoCzech Republic 10,3306,419
ChebCzech Republic 10,6056,590
MosnovCzech Republic 10,2166,349
PragueCzech Republic 10,4766,510
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2286,356
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8086,716
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4527,116
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2036,340
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5656,565
CopenhagenDenmark 10,4246,477
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,2736,384
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,6806,636
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,6746,633
MarstalDenmark 10,5736,570
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,4756,509
OdenseDenmark 10,5596,561
RandersDenmark 10,5466,553
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,2996,400
StudsgårdDenmark 10,6256,603
TønderDenmark 10,6706,631
TylstrupDenmark 10,5266,541
TystofteDenmark 10,5106,531
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,4676,504
VestervigDenmark 10,6346,608
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,2385,119
Melville HallDominica 17,63110,956
AltamiraDominican Republic 17,01010,570
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 17,10510,629
AzuaDominican Republic 17,13310,647
BaniDominican Republic 17,17410,672
BarahonaDominican Republic 17,15310,659
BayaguanaDominican Republic 17,14710,655
CabreraDominican Republic 17,04610,592
ConstanzDominican Republic 17,09510,623
CotuiDominican Republic 17,09510,623
DajabonDominican Republic 16,98510,555
DuvergeDominican Republic 17,11910,638
El CercadoDominican Republic 17,08310,615
El SeyboDominican Republic 17,16610,667
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 17,03410,585
Hato MayorDominican Republic 17,15910,663
HigueyDominican Republic 17,19210,683
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 17,07510,611
ImbertDominican Republic 17,00910,569
JarabacoaDominican Republic 17,07410,610
JimaniDominican Republic 17,10910,632
La RomanaDominican Republic 17,20410,691
La VegaDominican Republic 17,07110,608
Las AmericasDominican Republic 17,18010,676
LuperonDominican Republic 16,98410,554
MichesDominican Republic 17,14110,651
MocaDominican Republic 17,05110,596
MoncionDominican Republic 17,02410,579
Monte CristiDominican Republic 16,95710,538
Monte PlataDominican Republic 17,13610,649
NaguaDominican Republic 17,07510,611
NeybaDominican Republic 17,11310,634
PedernalesDominican Republic 17,14510,654
PimentelDominican Republic 17,08710,618
PoloDominican Republic 17,15910,663
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 17,01110,571
RestauracionDominican Republic 17,06910,607
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 17,04010,589
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 17,06710,606
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 17,19510,685
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 17,12310,641
SalcedoDominican Republic 17,05610,599
SamanaDominican Republic 17,10910,632
San CristobalDominican Republic 17,16610,667
San J. MatasDominican Republic 17,04610,593
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 17,14110,651
San JuanDominican Republic 17,08710,618
San R. YumaDominican Republic 17,21110,695
SanchezDominican Republic 17,10110,626
SantiagoDominican Republic 17,03710,587
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 17,01110,571
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 17,17210,671
TamayoDominican Republic 17,12910,644
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 17,13810,650
Villa RivaDominican Republic 17,09410,622
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 16,98210,553
YamasaDominican Republic 17,13210,646
YasicaDominican Republic 17,02410,579
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,4728,993
CanarEcuador 18,09311,243
GuayaquilEcuador 17,98111,174
IzobambaEcuador 18,07111,230
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,97011,167
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,09111,242
MilagroEcuador 18,01111,192
OtavaloEcuador 18,07811,234
PichilingueEcuador 17,99811,184
PortoviejoEcuador 17,88911,116
PuyoEcuador 18,17311,293
QuitoEcuador 18,07111,229
RumipambaEcuador 18,08911,240
San GabrielEcuador 18,10911,253
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4905,897
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2585,753
AswanEgypt 9,2605,754
AsyutEgypt 9,4195,853
BahariyaEgypt 9,6155,975
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3965,838
CairoEgypt 9,3585,815
DabaaEgypt 9,6345,987
DakhlaEgypt 9,6355,987
El ArishEgypt 9,1215,668
El TorEgypt 9,1535,688
FarafraEgypt 9,7176,038
HelwanEgypt 9,3665,820
HurguadaEgypt 9,1525,687
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2755,764
KhargaEgypt 9,4785,890
KosseirEgypt 9,1025,656
LuxorEgypt 9,2605,754
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7476,057
MinyaEgypt 9,4385,865
Port-SaidEgypt 9,2725,762
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,0365,615
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,0805,643
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2365,739
SalloumEgypt 9,9376,175
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9376,175
SohagEgypt 9,3555,813
St. KatrineEgypt 9,1105,661
TahrirEgypt 9,4225,855
TantaEgypt 9,3935,837
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,25010,098
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,30710,133
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,24810,097
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,29810,128
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,0927,514
AsmaraEritrea 8,6755,390
AssabEritrea 8,2775,143
MassawaEritrea 8,6165,354
TallinEstonia 9,6395,990
TartuEstonia 9,5445,930
VilsandiEstonia 9,8126,097
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,7315,426
GonderEthiopia 8,8525,501
NegeleEthiopia 8,6795,393
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,9099,264
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,1336,918
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,1686,940
Laucala BayFiji 7,1404,437
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,0264,366
NandiFiji 7,0264,366
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,5034,662
HelsinkiFinland 9,6295,984
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,6085,971
JoensuuFinland 9,3455,807
JokioinenFinland 9,6826,016
JyvskylFinland 9,5495,934
KajaaniFinland 9,4355,863
KuopioFinland 9,4435,868
KuusamoFinland 9,3585,815
LappeenrantaFinland 9,4275,858
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,8886,145
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,7226,041
OuluFinland 9,5405,929
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,4635,881
TampereFinland 9,6596,002
TurkuFinland 9,7536,060
VaasaFinland 9,7396,052
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 11,1326,918
BiarritzFrance 11,8557,367
BordeauxFrance 11,7297,289
BrestFrance 11,7987,332
CaenFrance 11,5047,149
ChateaurouxFrance 11,4667,125
DijonFrance 11,2126,968
GourdonFrance 11,5847,198
GrenobleFrance 11,2496,990
Le MansFrance 11,5207,159
LilleFrance 11,2086,965
LyonFrance 11,2857,013
MarseilleFrance 11,3547,056
MontpellierFrance 11,4437,111
NancyFrance 11,0776,884
NantesFrance 11,6807,258
NiceFrance 11,1956,957
ParisFrance 11,3367,044
PerpignanFrance 11,5607,183
StrasbourgFrance 10,9856,826
ToulonFrance 11,3147,031
ToulouseFrance 11,6347,229
CayenneFrench Guiana 18,41711,445
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 18,63811,582
RochambeauFrench Guiana 18,41811,445
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 18,45011,465
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 18,47511,481
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,5277,163
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,2136,346
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,2126,346
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,3687,064
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,9987,456
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,9126,781
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,5176,535
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,4133,985
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,6814,773
BitamGabon 11,8157,342
CocobeachGabon 12,0377,480
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,6307,227
LambarnGabon 11,9887,450
LastourvilleGabon 11,7157,280
LibrevilleGabon 12,0657,497
MakokouGabon 11,6827,259
MayumbaGabon 11,9717,439
MitzicGabon 11,8267,349
MkamboGabon 11,5587,183
MoandaGabon 11,6587,244
MouilaGabon 11,9147,404
Port-GentilGabon 12,1527,551
TchibanGabon 11,9257,410
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,89510,499
BanjulGambia 14,5669,051
SukhumiGeorgia 8,5055,285
TbilisiGeorgia 8,1725,078
BerlinGermany 10,4736,508
BrockenGermany 10,6696,630
CologneGermany 10,9396,798
DresdenGermany 10,4806,513
ErfurtGermany 10,6736,632
EssenGermany 10,9226,787
FichtelbergGermany 10,5566,560
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,8586,748
GeisenheimGermany 10,9106,780
GorlitzGermany 10,3996,462
HamburgGermany 10,6476,616
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,6476,616
HannoverGermany 10,7086,654
HelgolandGermany 10,7586,685
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,7736,694
KarlsruheGermany 10,9166,783
KasselGermany 10,7646,689
KonstanzGermany 10,9076,778
LeipzigGermany 10,5646,565
LindenbergGermany 10,4266,479
MagdeburgGermany 10,5966,584
MunichGermany 10,6986,648
MünsterGermany 10,8586,748
NeustrelitzGermany 10,4616,500
NurembergGermany 10,7126,657
NurnbergGermany 10,7156,658
PotsdamGermany 10,4916,519
RostockGermany 10,4986,524
SchleswigGermany 10,6436,614
StuttgartGermany 10,8706,754
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,0066,840
ZugspitzeGermany 10,7876,703
AccraGhana 13,0418,104
KumasiGhana 13,1758,187
TamaleGhana 13,0408,103
GibraltarGibraltar 12,5037,769
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,7596,064
AthensGreece 9,9856,205
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,9866,205
ChiosGreece 9,7676,069
CorfuGreece 10,2826,389
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,1356,298
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,8896,145
IoanninaGreece 10,2056,341
KalamataGreece 10,1466,305
KerkiraGreece 10,2826,389
Kythira IslandGreece 10,0706,257
LamiaGreece 10,0806,264
LarissaGreece 10,0706,258
LemnosGreece 9,8426,116
LimnosGreece 9,8286,107
MethoniGreece 10,1776,324
MilosGreece 9,9376,175
MitiliniGreece 9,7216,041
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7256,043
NaxosGreece 9,8496,120
PatrasGreece 10,1516,308
RhodesGreece 9,6175,976
SamosGreece 9,7086,032
Skiros IslandGreece 9,9046,154
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,9836,204
ThessalonikiGreece 10,0106,221
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,1056,279
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,2346,359
AasiaatGreenland 11,6897,264
AmmassalikGreenland 11,8217,345
AputiteqGreenland 11,4987,145
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,4276,479
FrederikshbGreenland 12,3907,699
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,8897,388
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,6217,221
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,0176,846
JakobshavnGreenland 11,6217,221
JulianehbGreenland 12,4797,755
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,8607,370
Kap TobinGreenland 11,0236,850
NanortalikGreenland 12,5277,785
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,4217,719
NordGreenland 10,0116,221
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,1787,567
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,8386,735
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,4987,767
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,8587,369
UpernavikGreenland 11,2566,995
UummannaqGreenland 11,4707,127
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 17,55010,906
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 17,55210,907
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,12510,020
BokeGuinea 14,4758,995
ConakryGuinea 14,3938,944
FaranahGuinea 14,0768,747
KankanGuinea 13,9138,646
KindiaGuinea 14,2998,885
KissidougouGuinea 14,0238,714
LabeGuinea 14,2008,824
MacentaGuinea 13,9858,690
MamouGuinea 14,2078,828
NzerekoreGuinea 13,8748,622
SiguiriGuinea 13,8688,618
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,5229,024
GeorgetownGuyana 18,54211,522
TimehriGuyana 18,57711,544
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 17,08410,616
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,4615,879
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,1505,686
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,3085,784
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0005,593
Midway IslandHawaii 7,2114,481
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,3015,780
CatacamasHonduras 16,50110,254
CholutecaHonduras 16,50510,256
La CeibaHonduras 16,36510,169
La MesaHonduras 16,29510,126
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,65110,347
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,26710,108
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,45110,223
TelaHonduras 16,31510,138
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,8721,163
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,8711,163
BudapestHungary 10,1996,338
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,1876,330
DebrecenHungary 10,0076,219
KeszthelyHungary 10,3476,430
MiskolcHungary 10,0616,252
PecsHungary 10,2886,393
SzegedHungary 10,1426,302
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,3796,450
AkureyriIceland 11,3027,023
DalatangiIceland 11,1826,948
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,3107,028
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,4517,116
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,1736,943
ReykhólarIceland 11,4497,115
ReykjavíkIceland 11,5507,177
StykkisholmurIceland 11,4967,144
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,5587,182
AgraIndia 4,8453,011
AhmedabadIndia 5,2223,245
AkolaIndia 4,7172,931
AllahabadIndia 4,4312,754
AmritsarIndia 5,3193,305
BangaloreIndia 4,5042,799
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,8613,021
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,8272,378
BikanerIndia 5,3143,302
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,2252,625
CherrapunjiIndia 3,5332,195
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,5332,195
DaltonganjIndia 4,1532,581
DarbhangaIndia 4,0892,541
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,4252,129
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,4192,125
DumkaIndia 3,8712,405
DwarkaIndia 5,5603,455
GoaIndia 4,9413,070
GuwahatiIndia 3,5982,236
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,4882,789
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,8993,044
JagdalpurIndia 4,1652,588
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,6872,291
KotaIndia 4,9733,090
KozhikodeIndia 4,6832,910
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2123,239
LudhianaIndia 5,1923,226
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,7982,981
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,8022,984
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,1053,172
MusulipatnamIndia 4,1802,598
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,5272,813
New DelhiIndia 4,9803,095
PambanIndia 4,2962,670
PuneIndia 4,9903,101
SagarIndia 4,6492,889
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4343,377
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,5432,823
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,5432,823
VeravalIndia 5,3983,354
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,9962,483
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 1,548962
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 807502
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 1,8331,139
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 1,8881,173
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 896557
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 1,9281,198
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 2,1631,344
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 2,9451,830
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,1071,309
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 1,172728
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 2,6611,654
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 1,568974
AbadanIran 7,7434,811
ArakIran 7,6444,750
BabolsarIran 7,4334,619
Bandar AbbasIran 6,9164,298
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,7274,802
Bandar LengehIran 7,0594,386
BirjandIran 6,7614,202
BushehrIran 7,4814,649
ChahbaharIran 6,4654,018
DezfulIran 7,7484,815
EsfahanIran 7,4444,626
IranshahrIran 6,4934,035
KermanIran 6,9124,295
KermanshahIran 7,8894,902
Khoram AbadIran 7,7744,831
MashhadIran 6,8134,234
OroomiehIran 8,1145,042
RamsarIran 7,6114,729
RashtIran 7,7104,791
SemnanIran 7,3434,563
ShahroudIran 7,2254,490
ShirazIran 7,3164,546
TabrizIran 8,0124,979
TeheranIran 7,5324,680
YazdIran 7,1944,471
ZahedanIran 6,5244,054
ZanjanIran 7,8004,847
BaghdadIraq 8,1465,062
BasraIraq 7,7894,840
BelmulletIreland 11,7847,323
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,7407,295
ClaremorrisIreland 11,7617,309
ClonesIreland 11,6347,230
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,7037,273
CorkIreland 11,8467,361
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,8497,363
DublinIreland 11,6277,225
KilkennyIreland 11,7367,293
Malin HeadIreland 11,5717,190
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,6977,268
ShannonIreland 11,8217,346
ValentiaIreland 11,9447,422
EilatIsrael 9,0205,605
HaifaIsrael 9,0065,596
JerusalemIsrael 8,9885,585
Tel AvivIsrael 9,0175,603
AlbengaItaly 11,1116,905
AlgheroItaly 11,2166,970
AmendolaItaly 10,5896,580
AnconaItaly 10,7106,655
ArezzoItaly 10,8456,739
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,5136,533
BergamoItaly 10,9386,797
BolognaItaly 10,8546,745
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,7926,706
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,6216,600
BrindisiItaly 10,4256,478
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 11,1996,959
CameriItaly 11,0196,847
CampobassoItaly 10,6746,633
Cape BellavistaItaly 11,1236,912
Cape CarbonaraItaly 11,1666,938
Cape FrascaItaly 11,2326,979
Cape MeleItaly 11,1116,905
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,6626,625
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,7436,676
CerviaItaly 10,7876,703
CiampinoItaly 10,8346,733
Cimone MountainItaly 10,9106,780
Cisa PassItaly 10,9606,811
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,8886,766
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,7306,668
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,7566,684
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,5356,546
DecimomannuItaly 11,2036,962
DobbiacoItaly 10,7186,661
FalconaraItaly 10,7226,663
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,8846,763
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,6046,589
FonniItaly 11,1556,932
FrontoneItaly 10,7746,695
FrosinoneItaly 10,7816,700
GelaItaly 10,8256,727
GenoaItaly 11,0456,863
GhediItaly 10,9036,775
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,5076,529
GrazzaniseItaly 10,7346,670
GrossetoItaly 10,9276,790
GrottaglieItaly 10,4746,509
GuardiavecchiaItaly 11,1076,902
GuidoniaItaly 10,8176,722
IstranaItaly 10,7586,685
Lampedusa IslandItaly 11,0066,839
LatinaItaly 10,8166,721
LatronicoItaly 10,5996,586
LecceItaly 10,4196,474
M. CalamitaItaly 10,9806,823
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,5196,537
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,6836,639
MilanItaly 10,9776,821
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,0116,843
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,9306,792
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,7216,662
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 11,1086,903
PadovaItaly 10,7836,701
Paganella MountainItaly 10,8236,726
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,8756,758
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,8926,768
PantelleriaItaly 11,0266,852
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,9206,786
PerdasdefoguItaly 11,1536,931
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,8036,713
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,6896,642
PiacenzaItaly 10,9616,811
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,9506,804
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,7816,699
Ponza IslandItaly 10,8296,729
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,6036,589
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,8506,742
PrizziItaly 10,8766,759
RadicofaniItaly 10,8676,753
Resia PassItaly 10,8416,736
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,7686,692
RivoltoItaly 10,6796,636
Rolle PassItaly 10,7636,688
RomeItaly 10,8376,734
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,8626,750
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,6526,619
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 11,1476,927
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,5666,566
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,4116,469
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,9686,816
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 11,1916,954
Scuro MountainItaly 10,5856,578
SigonellaItaly 10,7576,684
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,4886,517
TarvisioItaly 10,6246,602
TermoliItaly 10,6356,609
TorinoItaly 11,1066,901
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,1066,901
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,9516,805
TrevicoItaly 10,6406,612
TrevisoItaly 10,7536,682
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,6356,608
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,1106,904
UdineItaly 10,6636,626
Ustica IslandItaly 10,8716,756
VeniceItaly 10,7456,677
VeronaItaly 10,8606,748